Idrettslagets styrer gjennom tidene

2020-tallet

Hovedstyret 2022

Styreleder (innebandy rep.)Roy Egil Eknes
NestlederSvein Kåre Takle
Styremedlem (friidrett rep.)Einar Engtrø
Styremedlem (fotball rep.)Benedicte Jensen Grindheim
Styremedlem (håndball rep.)Camilla Opseth Lee
Styremedlem (turn rep.)Ida Marie Iversen
Styremedlem u/26 årSara Stokken Rott
VaramedlemFredrik André Birkeland

Fotballstyret 2022

GruppelederMariann Aadland
NestlederBenedicte Jensen Grindheim
Styremedlem / SekretærErlend Skauby
Styremedlem / KassererKolbjørn Akervold
StyremedlemMorten Nikolai Austevoll
LFF komitéRagnar Vikøyr
LFF komitéKolbjørn Akervold
MarkedsgruppenTherese Jonsson
MarkedsgruppenKristine Samdal
MarkedsgruppenSvein Arild Hellen

Friidrettstyret 2022

GruppelederEinar Engtrø
StyremedlemThomas Eide Mellin-Olsen
StyremedlemStefan Sanne

Håndballstyret 2022

GruppelederCamilla Opseth Lee
NestlederLene Marie Madsen
StyremedlemTherese Sletten
StyremedlemSandra Serine Hestad
StyremedlemMay Kristin Berge
StyremedlemMaria Næss
StyremedlemLene Beinset

Innebandystyret 2022

GruppelederRoy Egil Eknes
NestlederHilde Askeland Enes
KassererKenneth Eriksen
StyremedlemChristine Endal Kronenberger

Turnstyret 2022

GruppelederIda Marie Iversen
StyremedlemElin Kristiansen
StyremedlemCharlene Nicole Johnson
StyrenedlemTherese Hope

Hovedstyret 2021

Styreleder (innebandy rep.)Roy Egil Eknes
NestlederSvein Kåre Takle
StyremedlemFredrik André Birkeland
Styremedlem (turn rep.)Therese Hope
Styremedlem (friidrett rep.)Einar Engtrø
Styremedlem (håndball rep.)Camilla Opseth Lee
Styremedlem u/26 årSara Stokken Rott
Varamedlem (fotball rep.)Benedicte Jensen Grindheim
VaramedlemFrode Berger

Fotballstyret 2021

GruppelederBenedicte Jensen Grindheim
SekretærErlend Skauby
StyremedlemMorten Nikolai Austevoll (fra høsten)
ØkonomiansvarligKolbjørn Akervold
MaterialforvalterBenedicte Jensen Grindheim
BanekoordinatorRolf Erik Anfindsen
KioskgruppenBenedicte Jensen Grindheim

Friidrett-, Orientering- og Skistyret 2021

Gruppeleder / Kasserer / SekretærEinar Engtrø
TreningsansvarligThomas Eide Mellin-Olsen
Styremedlem / ArrangementStefan Sanne
Styremedlem / SosialtSilje Kristin Søtvik
StyremedlemJim Kaland

Håndballstyret 2021

GruppelederCamilla Opseth Lee
Styremedlem / dommeransvarligTherese Sletten
StyremedlemElin Mortensbakke Berge
StyremedlemMarte Mjøs Persen
StyremedlemMay Kristin Sande Berge
StyremedlemSandra Serine Hestad

Innebandystyret 2021

GruppelederRoy Egil Eknes
KassererKenneth Eriksen
StyremedlemChristine Endal Kronenberger

Turnstyret 2021

GruppelederTherese Hope
StyremedlemIda Marie Iversen
StyremedlemElin Kristiansen
StyremedlemCharlene Nicole Johnson

Hovedstyret 2020

StyrelederSvein Kåre Takle
NestlederMariann Aadland
StyremedlemJim Kaland
StyremedlemFredrik André Birkeland
StyremedlemIngrid Ullebø
Styremedlem u/26 årMalin Landaas
VaramedlemFrode Berger
VaramedlemSvein Arne Frekhaug

Fotballstyret 2020

GruppelederBenedicte Jensen Grindheim
StyremedlemErlend Skauby
StyremedlemKolbjørn Akervold
StyremedlemSvein Kåre Takle

Friidrett-, Orientering- og Skistyret 2020

GruppelederEinar Engtrø
TreningsansvarligThomas Eide Mellin-Olsen
Styremedlem (sosialt)Silje Kristin Søtvik Johannessen
StyremedlemStefan Sanne
StyremedlemJim Kaland

Håndballstyret 2020

GruppelederCamilla Opseth Lee
StyremedlemElin Berge
StyremedlemMarte Mjøs Persen
StyremedlemMerethe Bruås
StyremedlemSandra Serine Hestad
StyremedlemStian Hetland
StyremedlemTherese Sletten
StyremedlemTrond Olsen

Innebandystyret 2020

GruppelederRoy Egil Eknes
KassererKenneth Eriksen
StyremedlemChristine Endal Kronenberger

Turnstyret 2020

GruppelederTherese Hope
StyremedlemElin Midtun
StyremedlemAnnie Hessen
StyremedlemHege Lyngbø

2010-tallet

Hovedstyret 2019

StyrelederArild Dyngeland
NestlederMariann Aadland
StyremedlemStine Svendsen
StyremedlemJim Kaland
StyremedlemErik Tonheim
VaramedlemAud-Johanne Karstad
VaramedlemJean Roger Mugiraneza

Fotballstyret 2019

GruppelederSvein Kåre Takle
SekretærErlend Skauby
StyremedlemTrine A. Gjertsen
ØkonomiansvarligKolbjørn Akervold
DommerkoordinatorCharles Whitley
MaterialforvalterBenedicte Jensen Grindheim
Oppstarts- & rekrutteringskoordinatorCaroline Gjesdahl
BanekoordinatorRolf Erik Anfindsen

Friidrett-, Orientering- og Skistyret 2019

GruppelederEinar Engtrø
TreningsansvarligThomas Eide Mellin-Olsen
StyremedlemStefan Sanne
StyremedlemJanne Eriksen

Håndballstyret 2019

GruppelederJan Erik Telnes
NestlederCamilla Opseth Lee
MaterialforvalterElin Berge
DommeransvarligCristina Høgestøl
StyremedlemAnders Jonsson
StyremedlemTherese Sletten
StyremedlemSandra Serine Hestad
StyremedlemLine Fosbæk

Innebandystyret 2019

GruppelederEspen Kaland Drevassbukt
NestlederTed Vestøl
KassererKenneth Eriksen
StyremedlemCecilie Helen Skage

Turnstyret 2019

GruppelederTherese Hope
StyremedlemRebekka Solheim
StyremedlemMonica Aralt
StyremedlemHege Wikne
StyremedlemElin Midtun
StyremedlemAnnie Hessen
StyremedlemHege Lyngbø

Hovedstyret 2018

StyrelederArild Dyngeland
NestlederMariann Aadland
StyremedlemErik Tonheim
StyremedlemBirgit Tarlebø
StyremedlemJean Roger Birungi Mugiraneza
VaramedlemJan Børge Sagmo
VaramedlemHenning Størksen
VaramedlemMonica Hellen
Styremedlem u/26 årOda Saue Bolstad
Styremedlem u/26 årKristine Algrøy

Fotballstyret 2018

GruppelederSvein Kåre Takle
SekretærErlend Skauby
StyremedlemTrine Gjertsen
ØkonomiansvarligKolbjørn Akervold
DommeransvarligCharles Whitley
MaterialforvalterBenedicte Jensen Grindheim
BanekoordinatorRof Erik Anfindsen
Sportslig utvalgOla Wilhelmsen
Sportslig utvalgKenneth Lavik

Friidrett-, Orientering- og Skistyret 2018

GruppelederEinar Engtrø

Håndballstyret 2018

GruppelederOlav Hjermann
Nestleder / MaterialforvalterJorunn Kristine Bjørnevoll
Organisasjon / KassererElse Karin Tande
StyremedlemAnders Jonsson
StyremedlemKenneth Haugland
StyremedlemKjetil Fanebust
StyremedlemTherese Sletten
DommeransvarligCristina Haugestøl

Innebandystyret 2018

GruppelederEspen Kaland Drevassbukt
NestlederCamilla Tønnevold
StyremedlemTed Vestøl
StyremedlemLise-Lotte David
StyremedlemOla Wilhelmsen

Turnstyret 2018

Gruppeleder / MedlemsansvarligTherese Hope
Styremedlem / TreneransvarligRebekka Solheim
Styremedlem / DugnadsansvarligMonica Aralt
Styremedlem / ArrangementsansvarligHege Wikne

Hovedstyret 2017

StyrelederArild Dyngeland
NestlederMariann Aadland
StyremedlemPaal Rognaldsen
StyremedlemEva Lunde
StyremedlemJean Roger Birungi Mugiraneza
StyremedlemJan Børge Sagmo
StyremedlemBirgit Tarlebø
StyremedlemHenrik I. Thorsen
VaramedlemErik Tonheim
VaramedlemGrete Skorpen Nygaard
Styremedlem u/17 årMagnus Titlestad

Fotballstyret 2017

GruppelederKolbjørn Akervold
StyremedlemTrine Gjertsen
Økonomi ansvarligAnders Eikrem
MaterialforvalterJorunn Brurås
Anette Opheim
DommeransvarligCharles Whiteley

Friidrett-, Orientering- og Skistyret 2017

GruppelederKjetil Jensen
SekretærEinar Engtrø

Håndballstyret 2017

GruppelederOve A. Algrøy
Nestleder / KassererOlav Hjermann
MaterialforvalterJorunn Kristine Bjørnevoll
StyremedlemSonja Jespersen
StyremedlemAnders Jonsson
StyremedlemKenneth Haugland
StyremedlemTone Fanebust Hagen
VaramedlemSiv Marit Saue

Turnstyret 2017

GruppelederCecilie Håland
MedlemsansvarligEva Nordås Lunde
Styremedlem turnfaglig/treneransvarAnne-Stine Monsen
Styremedlem dugnadsansvarligRagnhild Borge

Hovedstyret 2016

StyrelederArthur Brekke
NestlederTor Isaksen
SekretærPaal Rognaldsen
StyremedlemArne Magne Håvardstun
StyremedlemEva Lunde
VaramedlemJeremy Cook
VaramedlemGrete Skorpen Nygaard

Fotballstyret 2016

GruppelederKolbjørn Akervold
SekretærChristopher Onarheim
MaterialforvalterJ. Brurås / A. Opheim
StyremedlemTrine Gjertsen
StyremedlemErlend Skauby
Økonomi ansvarligAnders Eikrem
DommeransvarligCharles Whiteley

Friidrett-, Orientering- og Skistyret 2016

GruppelederKjetil Jensen
SekretærEinar Engtrø
Arrangement ansvarligFred Runar Fjelltveit
Marked (Løpskarusell)Åshild
TreneransvarligAnders Haveland

Håndballstyret 2016

GruppelederOve A. Algrøy
KassererArild Dyngeland
SekretærSonja Jespersen
MaterialforvalterJorunn Kristine Bjørnevoll
StyremedlemMarit Saue

Turnstyret 2016

GruppelederCecilie Håland
StyremedlemAnne-Stine Monsen
StyremedlemTony Almeland
VaramedlemMerete Bruås
VaramedlemHamza Jamil

Hovedstyret 2015

StyrelederArthur Brekke
NestlederTor Isaksen
SekretærKolbjørn Akervold
StyremedlemArne Magne Håvardstun
StyremedlemEva Lunde
VaramedlemJeremy Cook
Styremedlem u/17 årSara Stokken Rott

Fotballstyret 2015

Gruppelederukjent
SekretærChristopher Onarheim
MaterialforvalterJ. Brurås / A. Opheim
StyremedlemErlend Skauby
MedlemslisterBjørn Harald Gjesdahl
PolitiattestAsbjørn Haram

Friidrett-, Orientering- og Skistyret 2015

GruppelederSverre Jensen
SekretærEinar Engtrø
MaterialforvalterHege Lyngbø
StyremedlemOle-Petter Soltvedt
StyremedlemFred Runar Fjelltveit

Håndballstyret 2015

GruppelederOve A. Algrøy
SekretærSonja Jespersen
MaterialforvalterS. Prestegard
StyremedlemArild Dyngeland
StyremedlemCharles Whiteley

Turnstyret 2015

GruppelederCecilie Håland
MaterialforvalterKristina Lampe Broz
VaramedlemMerete Bruås
VaramedlemIrene Fitje
VaramedlemHamza Jamil

Hovedstyret 2014

StyrelederArthur Brekke
NestlederTor Isaksen
SekretærKolbjørn Akervold
StyremedlemArne Magne Håvardstun
StyremedlemEva Lunde
VaramedlemJeremy Cook
VaramedlemGrete Skorpen Nygaard
Styremedlem u/17 årSara Stokken Rott

Fotballstyret 2014

Gruppelederukjent
SekretærChristopher Onarheim
MaterialforvalterJ. Brurås / A. Opheim
StyremedlemErlend Skauby
MedlemslisterBjørn Harald Gjesdahl
PolitiattesterAsbjørn Haram

Friidrett-, Orientering- og Skistyret 2014

GruppelederSverre Jensen
SekretærEinar Engtrø
MaterialforvalterHege Lyngbø
StyremedlemOle-Petter Soltvedt
StyremedlemFred Runar Fjelltveit

Håndballstyret 2014

GruppelederOve A. Algrøy
SekretærSonja Jespersen
MaterialforvalterS. Prestegard
StyremedlemArild Dyngeland
StyremedlemCharles Whiteley

Turnstyret 2014

GruppelederCecilie Håland
MaterialforvalterKristina Lampe Broz
VaramedlemMerete Bruås
VaramedlemIrene Fitje
VaramedlemHamza Jamil

Hovedstyret 2013

StyrelederArthur Brekke
NestlederTor Isaksen
SekretærKolbjørn Akervold
StyremedlemArne Magne Håvardstun
StyremedlemAnita Koldingsnes
VaramedlemEva Lunde
VaramedlemJeremy Cook
VaramedlemGrete Skorpen Nygaard

Fotballstyret 2013

GruppelederRagnar Vikøyr
StyremedlemSvein Dahle
RådgiverJan Helge Sandvåg
SekretærDavid Pharbat
MaterialforvalterKari Torgersen
StyremedlemErlend Skauby

Friidrett-, Orientering- og Skistyret 2013

GruppelederCarol Cook
StyremedlemFred Runar Fjelltveit
StyremedlemOle-Petter Soltvedt

Håndballstyret 2013

GruppelederElin Midtun
MaterialforvalterCathrine J. Haugland
SekretærTrude Birkeland Sandven
StyremedlemSiv Marit Saue
StyremedlemCharles Whiteley

Turnstyret 2013

GruppelederOlav Hjermann
MedlemsansvarligKristina Lampe Broz
MaterialforvalterHege Lyngbø
Økonomi ansvarligAgnete Hatland

Hovedstyret 2012

StyrelederArthur Brekke
SekretærKolbjørn Akervold
StyremedlemAnita Koldingsnes
StyremedlemArne Magne Håvardstun
VaramedlemEva Lunde
VaramedlemJeremy Cook
VaramedlemTor Isaksen
KassererGrete Skorpen Nygaard

Fotballstyret 2012

GruppelederRagnar Vikøyr
SekretærDavid Pharbat
MaterialforvalterKari Torgersen
StyremedlemSvein Dale
StyremedlemJan Helge Sandvåg

Friidrett-, Orientering- og Skistyret 2012

GruppelederCarol Cook
SekretærOle-Petter Soltvedt
MaterialforvalterFred Runar Fjelltveit

Håndballstyret 2012

GruppelederElin Midtun
SekretærTrude Birkeland Sandven
MaterialforvalterKarianne Westergaard
StyremedlemCharles Whitley
StyremedlemJostein Karstad

Turnstyret 2012

SekretærKristina Lampe Broz
MaterialforvalterHege Lyngbø
StyremedlemSandra Serine Hestad
StyremedlemGro Pedersen
StyremedlemMarte Lungbø

Hovedstyret 2011

StyrelederArthur Brekke
SekretærMona Risnes Riise
StyremedlemVigdis Houmb
StyremedlemArne Magne Håvardstun
VaramedlemSylvia Bøe
VaramedlemKnut Øyjordsbakken
VaramedlemTor Isaksen
Styremedlem u/17 årTom-Anders Smørås Brakstad

Fotballstyret 2011

GruppelederRagnar Vikøyr
SekretærDavid Pharbat
KassererKari Dyrøy
MaterialforvalterSvein Dale
StyremedlemKari Torgersen
StyremedlemKenneth Lavik

Friidrett-, Orientering- og Skistyret 2011

GruppelederCarol Cook
SekretærOle-Petter Soltvedt
MaterialforvalterFred Runar Fjelltveit

Håndballstyret 2011

GruppelederCharlotte Lygre
SekretærAud Johanne Karstad
MaterialforvalterKari Smørås Brakstad
StyremedlemCharles Whitley
StyremedlemTore Boga

Turnstyret 2011

GruppelederKristina Lampe Broz
MaterialforvalterGuri Steiestøl
StyremedlemSandra Serine Hestad
StyremedlemGro Pedersen

Hovedstyret 2010

StyrelederArthur Brekke
NestlederTor Isaksen
SekretærMona Risnes Riise
StyremedlemKari Dyrøy
StyremedlemVigdis Houmb
VaramedlemCarol Cook
VaramedlemSylvia Bøe
VaramedlemEspen Erstad
KassererGrete Skorpen Nygaard
Styremedlem u/17 årTom-Anders Smørås Brakstad
Styremedlem u/17 årMarielle Sivertsen

Fotballstyret 2010

GruppelederRagnar Vikøyr
SekretærLinda Sivertsen
MaterialforvalterSvein Dale
StyremedlemJan Helge Sandvåg

Friidrett-, Orientering- og Skistyret 2010

GruppelederJohannes Daltveit
SekretærOle Hermansrud
MaterialforvalterOle-Petter Soltvedt
StyremedlemFred Runar Fjelltveit

Håndballstyret 2010

GruppelederCharlotte Lygre
SekretærAud Johanne Karstad
MaterialforvalterMarianne Thomassen
StyremedlemCharles Whitley
StyremedlemTore Boga

Turnstyret 2010

GruppelederIngerid Helle Soltvedt
MaterialforvalterGuri Steiestøl
StyremedlemSonja Jespersen
StyremedlemTorill Bartnes

2000-tallet

Hovedstyret 2009

FormannArthur Brekke
Nest formannTor Isaksen
SekretærCarol Cook
StyremedlemKari Dyrøy
StyremedlemJannicke Lyngtun
VaramedlemEspen Erstad
VaramedlemVigdis Houmb
VaramedlemJim Kaland
KassererGrete Skorpen Nygaard
Styremedlem u/17 årSara Torgersen
Styremedlem u/17 årMarielle Sivertsen

Fotballstyret 2009

FormannRagnar Vikøyr
SekretærLinda Sivertsen
MaterialforvalterSvein Dale
StyremedlemJan Helge Sandvåg

Friidrett-, Orientering- og Skistyret 2009

FormannJohannes Daltveit
SekretærOle Hermansrud
MaterialforvalterOle-Petter Soltvedt
StyremedlemFred Runar Fjelltveit

Håndballstyret 2009

FormannKari Smørås Brakstad
SekretærBodil Krossøy
MaterialforvalterJostein Karstad
StyremedlemTore Boga
StyremedlemTor Kjersem

Turnstyret 2009

FormannIngerid Helle Soltvedt
SekretærMay Britt Karlsen
MaterialforvalterLiv Sælensminde
StyremedlemSonja Jespersen
StyremedlemTorill Bartnes

Hovedstyret 2008

FormannArthur Brekke
Nest formannTor Isaksen
SekretærCarol Cook
StyremedlemLise Lepsøy
StyremedlemJannicke Lyngtun
VaramedlemH. Kaland
VaramedlemVigdis Houmb
VaramedlemJim Kaland
KassererGrete Skorpen Nygaard

Fotballstyret 2008

FormannRagnar Vikøyr
SekretærHalvard Kismul
MaterialforvalterSvein Dale
StyremedlemJan Helge Sandvåg

Friidrett-, Orientering- og Skistyret 2008

FormannJohannes Daltveit
SekretærOle Hermansrud
MaterialforvalterOle-Petter Soltvedt
StyremedlemFred Runar Fjelltveit

Håndballstyret 2008

FormannKari Smørås Brakstad
SekretærBodil Krossøy
MaterialforvalterJostein Karstad
StyremedlemTore Boga
StyremedlemUnni Sten

Turnstyret 2008

FormannIngerid Helle Soltvedt
SekretærMay Britt Karlsen
MaterialforvalterLiv Sælensminde
StyremedlemSonja Jespersen
StyremedlemTorill Skage

Hovedstyret 2007

FormannArthur Brekke
Nest formannTor Isaksen
SekretærCarol Cook
StyremedlemLise Lepøsy
StyremedlemJannicke Lyngtun
VaramedlemBørre Lunde
VaramedlemVigdis Houmb
VaramedlemJarle Nymark Johannessen
KassererGrete Skorpen Nygaard
Styremedlem u/17 årMerill Floor Heggeland
Styremedlem u/17 årKristine Aga Haugom

Fotballstyret 2007

FormannRagnar Vikøyr
SekretærHalvard Kismul
MaterialforvalterSvein Dale
StyremedlemJan Helge Sandvåg

Friidrett-, Orientering- og Skistyret 2007

FormannEivind Holt
SekretærOle Hermansrud
MaterialforvalterKathrin Jakobsen
StyremedlemJohannes Daltveit

Håndballstyret 2007

FormannHilde Henriksen
SekretærBodil Krossøy
MaterialforvalterJostein Karstad
StyremedlemTor Kjersem
StyremedlemKari Smørås Brakstad

Turnstyret 2007

FormannRuth Henriksbø
SekretærLiv Sælensminde
MaterialforvalterHilde Tveit
StyremedlemHildegunn Haugland
StyremedlemMay Britt Karlsen

Hovedstyret 2006

FormannArthur Brekke
Nest formannTor Isaksen
SekretærMerete Gjerstad
StyremedlemBenedikte O. Toftesund
StyremedlemLise Lepsøy
VaramedlemFredrik Andresen
VaramedlemBørre Lunde
VaramedlemJarle Nymark Johannessen
KassererGrete Skorpen Nygaard
Styremedlem u/17 årMadeleine Dømbe
Styremedlem u/17 årKine Øksnes

Fotballstyret 2006

FormannRagnar Vikøyr
SekretærBerit Sandven
MaterialforvalterJan Gunnar Vabø
StyremedlemJan Helge Sandvåg

Friidrett-, Orientering- og Skistyret 2006

FormannEva Hopland
SekretærEivind Holt
MaterialforvalterKathrin Jakobsen
StyremedlemJohannes Daltveit

Håndballstyret 2006

FormannSteinar Hegre
SekretærNina Fløttum
MaterialforvalterAgnar Tordal
StyremedlemTor Kjersem
StyremedlemArne Eriksen

Turnstyret 2006

FormannRuth Henriksbø
SekretærMay Britt Karlsen
MaterialforvalterHilde Tveit
StyremedlemHildegunn Haugland
StyremedlemJan Erik Liland

Hovedstyret 2005

FormannArthur Brekke
Nest formannTor Isaksen
SekretærJannicke Nilsen
StyremedlemBjørn Birkeland
StyremedlemLise Lepsøy
VaramedlemJarle Dyngeland
VaramedlemAnita Koldingsnes
VaramedlemRune Kongsvik
KassererGrete Skorpen Nygaard
Styremedlem u/17 årCamilla Eriksen

Fotballstyret 2005

FormannRagnar Vikøyr
SekretærBerit Sandven
MaterialforvalterGeir Fjeldstad
StyremedlemJan Helge Sandvåg

Håndballstyret 2005

FormannSteinar Hegre
SekretærNina Fløttum
MaterialforvalterAgnar Tordal
StyremedlemUnni Sten
StyremedlemArne Eriksen

Orientering- og Skistyret 2005

FormannTor Andreas Samuelsen
SekretærEva Hopland
MaterialforvalterKathrin Jakobsen
StyremedlemJohannes Daltveit

Turnstyret 2005

FormannRuth Henriksbø
SekretærMay Britt Karlsen
MaterialforvalterGunn Hege Jensen
StyremedlemJim Liland

Hovedstyret 2004

FormannArthur Brekke
Nest formannSissel Sandven
SekretærJannicke Nilsen
StyremedlemBjørn Birkeland
StyremedlemLise Lepsøy
VaramedlemJarle Dyngeland
VaramedlemAnita Koldingsnes
VaramedlemGeir Helldal
KassererGrete Skrpen Nygaard
Styremedlem u/17 årKim Erlend Holsen
Styremedlem u/17 årPia Fjeldstad

Fotballstyret 2004

FormannKjartan Austvik
SekretærKarianne Rongved
MaterialforvalterGeir Fjeldstad
StyremedlemKetil Dømbe

Håndballstyret 2004

FormannArne Eriksen
SekretærNina Heldal Aasberg
MaterialforvalterAgnar Tordal
StyremedlemUnni Sten
StyremedlemSteinar Hegre

Orientering- og Skistyret 2004

FormannTor Andreas Samuelsen
SekretærEva Hopland
MaterialforvalterOle-Petter Soltvedt
StyremedlemAtle Almeland

Turnstyret 2004

FormannSturle Waardal
SekretærRuth Henriksbø
MaterialforvalterGunn Hege Jensen
StyremedlemLene J. Holdhus

Hovedstyret 2003

FormannArthur Brekke
Nest formannSissel Sandven
SekretærHelge Solberg
StyremedlemBjørn Birkeland
StyremedlemLise Lepsøy
VaramedlemRoy Mikalsen
VaramedlemAnita Koldingsnes
VaramedlemGeir Helldal
KassererGrete Skorpen Nygaard
Styremedlem u/17 årKim Erlend Holsen
Styremedlem u/17 årPia Fjeldstad

Fotballstyret 2003

FormannKjartan Austvik
SekretærKarianne Rongved
MaterialforvalterGeir Fjeldstad
StyremedlemKetil Dømbe

Håndballstyret 2003

FormannArne Eriksen
SekretærNina Heldal Aasberg
MaterialforvalterAgnar Tordal
StyremedlemUnni Sten
StyremedlemJannecke Pettersen
StyremedlemSigmund Lærum
Arr. ansvarligSteinar HEgre

Orientering- og Skistyret 2003

FormannAtle Almeland
SekretærMarthe Monsen
StyremedlemTor Andreas Samuelsen
StyremedlemOle-Petter Soltvedt

Turnstyret 2003

FormannMagne Nilsen
SekretærIrene Holdhus
MaterialforvalterAnnikke Andersen
StyremedlemVibeke L. Hansen

Hovedstyret 2002

FormannKristine Thorsen
Nest formannArthur Brekke
SekretærHelge Solberg
StyremedlemBjørn Birkeland
StyremedlemMalvin Sperre
KassererGrete Skorpen Nygaard

Fotballstyret 2002

FormannKjartan Austvik
SekretærGeir Heldal
MaterialforvalterGeir Fjeldstad

Håndballstyret 2002

FormannArne Eriksen
SekretærNina Heldal Aasberg
MaterialforvalterAgnar Tordal

Orientering- og Skistyret 2002

FormannAtle Almeland
SekretærMarthe Monsen
StyremedlemTor Andreas Samuelsen
StyremedlemOle-Petter Soltvedt

Turnstyret 2002

FormannSissel Sandven
SekretærBodil Hamre
MaterialforvalterAnnikke Andersen

Hovedstyret 2001

FormannSigmund Lærum
Nest formannArthur Brekke
SekretærKnut Øyjordsbakken
StyremedlemHelge Austevoll
StyremedlemMalvin Sperre
VaramedlemGrete Skorpen Nygaard

Fotballstyret 2001

FormannJan Valeur
SekretærGeir Heldal
StyremedlemTonny Herfindal
StyremedlemGrete Cappelen Smith
StyremedlemTerje Heggeland

Håndballstyret 2001

FormannAgnar Tordal
SekretærNina Heldal Aasberg
MaterialforvalterArne Eriksen
StyremedlemVeronica Ivarsen
StyremedlemHelen Waardal
Arr. ansvarligUnni Sten

Orientering- og Skistyret 2001

FormannOle-Petter Soltvedt

Turnstyret 2001

FormannGuro Aga
SekretærMona S. Fløttum
StyremedlemBodil Hamre
StyremedlemLena Lie

Hovedstyret 2000

FormannSigmund Lærum
Nest formannArthur Brekke
SekretærKnut Øyjordsbakken
StyremedlemHelge Austevoll
StyremedlemSvein Skorpen
VaramedlemGrete Skorpen Nygaard
VaramedlemHelge Solberg

Fotballstyret 2000

FormannJan Valeur
SekretærGeir Heldal
MaterialforvalterTonny Herfindal
StyremedlemGrete Cappelen Smith
StyremedlemTerje Heggeland

Håndballstyret 2000

FormannAgnar Tordal
SekretærNina H. Aasberg
MaterialforvalterArne Eriksen
StyremedlemVeronica Ivarsen
StyremedlemHelen Waardal
StyremedlemUnni Sten

Orientering- og Skistyret 2000

Ingen valgt.

Turnstyret 2000

FormannGuro Aga
SekretærMona S. Fløttum
MaterialforvalterBodil Hamre
StyremedlemLena Lie

90-tallet

Hovedstyret 1999

FormannBirger Vik
Nest formannJostein Rekkavåg
SekretærBerit Widding
KassererGrete Skorpen Nygaard
StyremedlemArthur Brekke
VaramedlemSveinung Sandven
VaramedlemTore Grøtte

Fotballstyret 1999

FormannKjell Smaadal
SekretærLars H. Strande
MaterialforvalterJan M. Soltvedt
StyremedlemRuth Bertelsen
StyremedlemKurt Leirvåg

Håndballstyret 1999

FormannGeir Heldal
SekretærAnn-Kristin Ivarsen
MaterialforvalterAgnar Tordal
StyremedlemNina Aasberg
StyremedlemUnni Sten
Styremedlem u/17 årVeronica Ivarsen

Orientering- og Skistyret 1999

Ingen valgt.

Turnstyret 1999

FormannMonica Håvardstun
SekretærGuro Aga
MaterialforvalterMona Fløttum
StyremedlemMerete Hatlestad
StyremedlemBente Moe
StyremedlemAnita Heggelund
StyremedlemHildegunn Sandvåg

Hovedstyret 1998

FormannBirger Vik
Nest formannArthur Brekke
SekretærBerit Widding
KassererGrete Skorpen Nygaard
StyremedlemJostein Rekkavåg
StyremedlemTore Grøtte

Fotballstyret 1998

FormannKjell Smaadal
SekretærHelga Herfindal
MaterialforvalterRuth Bertelsen
StyremedlemLars Strande

Håndballstyret 1998

FormannAsbjørn Birkenes
SekretærGeir Heldal
MaterialforvalterAgnar Tordal
StyremedlemNina H. Aasberg
StyremedlemUnni Sten

Orientering- og Skistyret 1998

Ingen valgt.

Turnstyret 1998

FormannBerit Sandven
SekretærGuro Aga
MaterialforvalterMonica Håvardstun
StyremedlemMerete Hatlestad
StyremedlemBerit Søviksnes

Hovedstyret 1997

FormannBirger Vik
SekretærKnut Øyjordsbakken
KassererGrete Skorpen Nygaard
StyremedlemTore Grøtte
VaramedlemArthur Brekke
VaramedlemHjalmar Vinnes

Fotballstyret 1997

FormannKjell Smaadal
StedfortrederJan Gunnar Våbø
SekretærHelga Herfindal
MaterialforvalterSveinung Hellen
StyremedlemLars Strande
StyremedlemHelene Refsdal

Håndballstyret 1997

FormannAsbjørn Birkenes
SekretærGeir Heldal
MaterialforvalterAgnar Tordal
StyremedlemNina H. Aasberg

Orientering- og Skistyret 1997

FormannJostein Bruntveit

Turnstyret 1997

FormannBerit Sandven
SekretærGuro Aga
MaterialforvalterMonica Håvardstun
StyremedlemElisabeth Dømbe
StyremedlemMerete Hatlestad

Hovedstyret 1996

FormannArthur Brekke
Nest formannKjerstin Anker Olsen
SekretærKnut Øyjordsbakken
KassererGrete Skorpen Nygaard
MaterialforvalterSvein Skorpen
StyremedlemTore Grøtte

Fotballstyret 1996

FormannKjell Ragnar Smaadal
StedfortrederJan Gunnar Våge
SekretærHelga Herfindal
MaterialforvalterSveinung Hellen
StyremedlemLars Strande
StyremedlemEgil Krokli

Håndballstyret 1996

FormannArne Tungodden
SekretærEivind Holt
MaterialforvalterAsbjørn Birkenes
StyremedlemNina Aasberg
StyremedlemAgnar Tordal
StyremedlemAnn E. Mildestveit

Orientering- og Skistyret 1996

Ingen valgt.

Turnstyret 1996

FormannBerit Søgnen Sandven
SekretærAnne Herfindal
MaterialforvalterMona Lund
MaterialforvalterMerete Hatlestad
StyremedlemTore Grøtte

Hovedstyret 1995

FormannArthur Brekke
SekretærKnut Øyjordsbakken
KassererSvein Skorpen
StyremedlemKari Torgersen
VaramannGrete Skorpen Nygaard
VaramannDag Vaula

Fotballstyret 1995

FormannBirger Vik
SekretærHege Sohlberg
MaterialforvalterJonny Dankertsen

Håndballstyret 1995

FormannArne Tungodden
SekretærArnold Michelsen
MaterialforvalterSissel Holm

Orientering- og Skistyret 1995

FormannJostein Brutveit

Turnstyret 1995

FormannBerit Sandven
SekretærLinda Strande
MaterialforvalterMerete Hatlestad

Hovedstyret 1994

FormannArthur Brekke
Nest formannJens Einsbohr
SekretærKnut Øyjordsbakken
KassererSvein Skorpen
StyremedlemKari Torgersen
Styremedlem u/17 årKai R. Aasberg
VaramannAnita Kollingsnes
VaramannDag Vaula

Fotballstyret 1994

FormannBirger Vik
SekretærJens Einsbohr
MaterialforvalterJan Reime

Håndballstyret 1994

FormannArne Tungodden
SekretærTove Michelsen
MaterialforvalterJostein Frotvedt

Orientering- og Skistyret 1994

Ingen valgt.

Turnstyret 1994

FormannBerit Sandven
SekretærLinda Strande
MaterialforvalterJorunn Nordrevoll

Hovedstyret 1993

FormannArthur Brekke
Nest formannJens Einsbohr
SekretærHjalmar Vinnes
KassererSvein Skorpen
StyremedlemArve Lyngbø
VaramannAnita Kollingsnes
VaramannDag Vaula
Styremedlem u/17 årKai R. Aasberg

Fotballstyret 1993

FormannJohn A. Nilsen
SekretærKarin Lyngbø
Sportslig lederBirger Vik
KassererStig Karlsson
MaterialforvalterJan Reime
StyremedlemKnut Helgesen
StyremedlemAnne-B. Børsheim
Styremedlem u/17 årKristine Helgesen

Håndballstyret 1993

FormannArne Tungodden
SekretærTove Michelsen
MaterialforvalterJostein Frotvedt
StyremedlemArnold Michelsen

Orientering- og Skistyret 1993

FormannJarle Fredrich
SekretærSiv I. Ådland
StyremedlemHenning Solheimsnes

Turnstyret 1993

FormannVigdis Hatlestad
SekretærLinda Strande
MaterialforvalterSølvi Vinnes
StyremedlemEli Frotvedt
StyremedlemJorunn Nordrevoll

Hovedstyret 1992

FormannJens Ensbohr
Nest formannRolf Eide
SekretærHjalmar Vinnes
KassererMagnus Mjelde
StyremedlemArve Lyngbø
VaramannAnita Kollingsnes
VaramannDag Vaula
Styremedlem u/17 årRita Hatlestad

Fotballstyret 1992

FormannGeir Nordvik
SekretærJonny Berg
KassererStig Karlsson
MaterialforvalterBjørn Gjesdahl
Styremedlem u/17 årJannicke Helgesen

Håndballstyret 1992

FormannArne Tungodden
SekretærSiri Moe
StyremedlemVigdis Olsen
StyremedlemAnn Kristin Oppdal

Orientering- og Skistyret 1992

Ingen valgt.

Turnstyret 1992

FormannVigdis Hatlestad
SekretærLinda Strande
MaterialforvalterSølvi Vinnes
StyremedlemEli Frotveit
Styremedlem u/17 årCecilie Hatlestad

Hovedstyret 1991

FormannJens Einsbohr
Nest formannRolf Eide
SekretærHjalmar Vinnes
KassererMagnus Mjelde
StyremedlemInger B. Johannessen
VaramannAnita Kollingsnes
VaramannDag Vaula
Styremedlem u/17 årAnja Hatlestad

Fotballstyret 1991

FormannOddvar Olsen
SekretærMargaret Bruntveit
KassererStig Karlsson
MaterialforvalterBjørn Gjesdahl
StyremedlemSteinar Midtun
StyremedlemTerje Nesse
Styremedlem u/17 årJannicke Helgesen

Håndballstyret 1991

FormannArne Tungodden
SekretærSiri Moe
StyremedlemVigdis Olsen
StyremedlemAnn Kristin Oppdal

Orientering- og Skistyret 1991

Ingen valgt.

Turnstyret 1991

FormannKarin Eliassen
SekretærMarit Sandven
MaterialforvalterJorun Nordrevoll
StyremedlemVigdis Hatlestad

Hovedstyret 1990

FormannJens Einsbohr
Nest formannRolf Eide
SekretærHjalmar Vinnes
KassererMagnus Mjelde
StyremedlemInger B. Johannessen
VaramannGerhard Jørgensen
VaramannArthur Brekke
Styremedlem u/17 årKenneth Olsen

Fotballstyret 1990

FormannOddvar Olsen
SekretærMargaret Bruntveit
KassererStig Karlsson
MaterialforvalterBjørn Gjesdahl
OppmannTerje Nesse
StyremedlemHans T. Bertelsen
StyremedlemKari Stokke
StyremedlemNarve Hatlestad

Håndballstyret 1990

FormannAnita Kollingsnes
SekretærSiri Moe
StyremedlemAnne Britt Børsheim
StyremedlemReidar Oksnes

Orientering- og Skistyret 1990

Ingen valgt.

Turnstyret 1990

FormannTine Rosvold

80-tallet

Hovedstyret 1989

FormannJens Einsbohr
Nest formannRolf Eide
SekretærHjalmar Vinnes
KassererMagnus Mjelde
StyremedlemTorild Lærum
VaramannGerhard Jørgensen
VaramannArthur Brekke
Styremedlem u/17 årKjetil Sandven

Fotballstyret 1989

FormannAlf Lundgren
StedfortrederNina Vold
SekretærIngeborg Hope
KassererStig Karlsson
MaterialforvalterBjørn Gjesdahl
OppmannTerje Nesse
StyremedlemOddvar Olsson
StyremedlemNarve Hatlestad
Styremedlem u/17 årOdd André Bergsvåg

Håndballstyret 1989

FormannAnita Kollingsnes
SekretærSiri Moe
StyremedlemGry Toftesund
StyremedlemReidar Oksnes

Orientering- og Skistyret 1989

Ingen valgt.

Turnstyret 1989

FormannLillian Naustdal
SekretærEli Frotveit
MaterialforvalterMarit Sandven
Styremedlem u/17 årLiv Henriksen
Styremedlem u/17 årLinda Hatlestad

Hovedstyret 1988

FormannJens Einsbohr
Nest formannØyvind Leikanger
SekretærIngvild Falck-Olsen
KassererDag Vaula
StyremedlemTorild Lærum
VaramannJostein Bruntveit
VaramannMona Bårtveit
Styremedlem u/17 årTherese Hope

Fotballstyret 1988

FormannKjell Frotvedt
SekretærArve Nordrevoll
KassererHelge Bruland
MaterialforvalterIngebrigt Olsen

Håndballstyret 1988

FormannKari Smørås
SekretærOdd Andre Bergsvåg
MaterialforvalterHildegunn Valle
StyremedlemWinni Oksnes

Orientering- og Skistyret 1988

FormannTerje Heggland

Turnstyret 1988

FormannLillian Naustdal
SekretærIrene Dankertsen
MaterialforvalterMarit Sandven
Styremedlem u/17 årLiv Bruland
Styremedlem u/17 årElisabeth Njåstad

Hovedstyret 1987

FormannJens Einsbohr
Nest formannØyvind Leikanger
SekretærBente Andersen
KassererDag Vaula
StyremedlemAnne-K. Birkeland
VaramannJostein Bruntveit
VaramannSissel Monsen

Fotballstyret 1987

FormannKjell Frotvedt
SekretærArve Nordrevoll
KassererHelge Bruland
MaterialforvalterIngebrigt Olsen
StyremedlemÅke Augestad
StyremedlemTerje Heggeland
StyremedlemNarve Hatlestad

Håndballstyret 1987

FormannKirsten Cappelen Smith
SekretærSiri Moe
MaterialforvalterKari Smørås
StyremedlemAnne Mikkelsen
StyremedlemAnita Kollingsnes

Orientering- og Skistyret 1987

Ingen valgt.

Turnstyret 1987

FormannLillian Naustdal
SekretærIrene Dankertsen
MaterialforvalterMarit Sandven
Styremedlem u/17 årLiv Bruland
Styremedlem u/17 årLene Johansen

Hovedstyret 1986

FormannJens Einsbohr
Nest formannJostein Bruntveit
SekretærBente Andersen
StyremedlemAnne-K. Birkeland
VaramannSissel Monsen
VaramannNic. Wergeland
Styremedlem u/17 årMonica Gjesdahl

Fotballstyret 1986

FormannIngebrigt Olsen
SekretærArve Nordrevoll
KassererHelge Bruland
MaterialforvalterIngebrigt Olsen
StyremedlemÅke Augestad
StyremedlemTerje Heggeland
StyremedlemNarve Hatlestad
Styremedlem u/17 årMonica Gjesdahl

Håndballstyret 1986

FormannKirsten Cappelen Smith
SekretærSiri Moe
MaterialforvalterKari Smørås
Styremedlem u/17 årMarta Terese Olsen

Orientering- og Skistyret 1986

Ingen valgt.

Turnstyret 1986

FormannJorun Bremer
SekretærMarit Sandven
MaterialforvalterIrene Dankertsen
Styremedlem u/17 årTherese Espetvedt

Hovedstyret 1985

FormannJens Einsbohr
Nest formannJostein Bruntveit
SekretærBente Andersen
KassererArve Nordrevoll
StyremedlemSvein Erling Soltvedt
VaramannSissel Monsen
VaramannNic. Wergeland

Fotballstyret 1985

FormannJens Einsbohr
StedfortrederJostein Bruntveit
SekretærJohn Haugsdal
KassererReidar Lyngbø
MaterialforvalterStanley Nordvik
StyremedlemNils Petter Nordvik
Styremedlem u/17 årMonica Gjesdahl

Håndballstyret 1985

FormannKirsten Cappelen Smith
SekretærSiri Moe
MaterialforvalterAina Karlsen
StyremedlemUnni Sten
StyremedlemAnita Kollingsnes

Orientering- og Skistyret 1985

Ingen valgt.

Turnstyret 1985

FormannJorun Bremer
SekretærMarit Sandven
MaterialforvalterIrene Dankertsen

Hovedstyret 1984

FormannJens Einsbohr
Nest formannThor Paulsen
SekretærBente Andersen
KassererArve Nordrevoll
StyremedlemSvein Erling Soltvedt
VaramannSissel Monsen
Styremedlem u/17 årUnni Sten
VaramedlemKirsten Cappelen Smith

Fotballstyret 1984

FormannFinn Meidell
SekretærFinn Meidell
KassererHelge Bruland
MaterialforvalterStanley Nordvik
StyremedlemGeir Nordvik
StyremedlemRandveig Nordvik

Håndballstyret 1984

FormannKirsten Cappelen Smith
SekretærSiri Moe
MaterialforvalterAnita Kollingsnes
StyremedlemAina Karlsen
StyremedlemUnni Sten

Orientering- og Skistyret 1984

Ingen valgt.

Turnstyret 1984

FormannJorun Bremer
SekretærMarit Sandven
MaterialforvalterIrene Dankertsen

Hovedstyret 1983

FormannIngen valgt
Nest formannThor Paulsen
SekretærRagna Johannessen
KassererAnfinn Pettersen
MaterialforvalterAnne-K. Birkeland
StyremedlemSissel Monsen
VaramannIngebrigt Olsen
«KONDIS»Ingebrigt Olsen
Styremedlem u/17 årUnni Sten
VaramedlemKirsten Cappelen Smith

Fotballstyret 1983

FormannFinn Meidell
SekretærFinn Meidell
KassererHelge Bruland
MaterialforvalterStanley Nordvik
StyremedlemGeir Nordvik
StyremedlemRandveig Nordvik

Håndballstyret 1983

FormannKirsten Cappelen Smith
SekretærSiri Moe
MaterialforvalterArne Kollingsnes
StyremedlemMonica Damm
StyremedlemArnfred Birkelid

Orientering- og Skistyret 1983

FormannKjell Frotvedt
SekretærInger Frotvedt

Turnstyret 1983

FormannJorun Bremer
SekretærMarit Sandven
MaterialforvalterIrene Dankertsen

Hovedstyret 1982

FormannNic. Wergeland
Nest formannThor Paulsen
SekretærRagna Johannessen
KassererAnfinn Pettersen
StyremedlemAnne-K. Birkeland
VaramannJohn Lepsøy
VaramannRep. fra Kondis
«KONDIS»Jens O. Christensen
Styremedlem u/17 årGrete Bremer
VaramedlemKirsten Cappelen Smith

Fotballstyret 1982

FormannTerje Heggeland
SekretærMoniqe Eide
MaterialforvalterHelge Bruland
StyremedlemJens Einsbohr

Håndballstyret 1982

FormannTore Damm
SekretærKarsten Eriksen
MaterialforvalterArne Kollingsnes
StyremedlemArnfred Birkelid

Orientering- og Skistyret 1982

FormannKjell Frotvedt
SekretærInger Frotvedt

Turnstyret 1982

FormannReidun Nordvik
SekretærMarit Sandven
MaterialforvalterIrene Dankertsen

Hovedstyret 1981

FormannNic. Wergeland
Nest formannThor Paulsen
SekretærRagna Johannessen
KassererAnfinn Pettersen
StyremedlemAnne-K. Birkeland
StyremedlemGrethe Cappelen Smith
VaramannJohn Lepsøy
VaramannHarald Mikkelsen
«KONDIS»Ingebrigt Olsen
Styremedlem u/17 årGrete Bremer
VaramedlemKirsten Cappelen Smith

Fotballstyret 1981

FormannJens Einsbohr
SekretærMoniqe Eide
MaterialforvalterHelge Bruland
StyremedlemTrygve Tønjum
StyremedlemKjell Almeland
StyremedlemLiv Leirvik
StyremedlemNils Petter Nordvik

Håndballstyret 1981

FormannRita Eriksen
SekretærGrethe Cappelen Smith
StyremedlemKasper Cappelen Smith
StyremedlemKarsten Eriksen

Orientering- og Skistyret 1981

FormannKjell Frotvedt
SekretærInger Frotvedt
MaterialforvalterSveinung Sandven
StyremedlemArne Bergsvåg

Turnstyret 1981

FormannReidun Nordvik
SekretærMarit Sandven
MaterialforvalterIrene Dankertsen

Hovedstyret 1980

FormannOdd Mastberg
Nest formannSvein Erling Soltvedt
SekretærKåre Underhaug
KassererAnfinn Pettersen
StyremedlemTore Damm
StyremedlemGrethe Cappelen Smith
VaramannSvein Nordvik
VaramannHarald Mikkelsen

Fotballstyret 1980

FormannJens Einsbohr
StedfortrederKåre Hagen
SekretærTrygve Tanjum
MaterialforvalterHelga Bruland
StyremedlemLaila Hope
StyremedlemNils Petter Nordvik

Håndballstyret 1980

FormannKarsten Eriksen
SekretærOlav Sten
MaterialforvalterJorun Aga
StyremedlemKasper Cappelen Smith

Orientering- og Skistyret 1980

FormannJan G. Vabø
SekretærSveinung Sandven
MaterialforvalterTove Toftesund
StyremedlemArne Bergsvåg

Turnstyret 1980

FormannReidun Nordvik
SekretærIrene Dankertsen
MaterialforvalterReidun Hatlestad

70-tallet

Hovedstyret 1979

FormannJens Einsbohr
Nest formannSvein Erling Soltvedt
SekretærRagna Johannessen
KassererRandi Falck
StyremedlemRoald Johannessen
VaramedlemSvein Nordvik
VaramedlemKåre Hagen

Fotballstyret 1979

FormannErling Arentsen
SekretærRolf Bertelsen
StyremedlemArne Tungodden
StyremedlemAnne Heldal

Håndballstyret 1979

FormannKarsten Eriksen
SekretærOlav Sten
MaterialforvalterIrene Austevoll
StyremedlemJorun Aga

Orientering- og Skistyret 1979

FormannKjell Frotvedt
SekretærRolf Strand
MaterialforvalterOve Frotvedt
StyremedlemArne Bergsvåg

Turnstyret 1979

FormannAnny Johannessen
SekretærBritt Elin Nesse
MaterialforvalterIrene Dankertsen

Hovedstyret 1978

FormannJens Einsbohr
Nest formannSvein Erling Soltvedt
SekretærRagna Johannessen
KassererRandi Falck
StyremedlemRoald Johannessen
VaramannSvein Nordvik
VaramannKåre Hagen
VaramannErling Arentzen

Fotballstyret 1978

FormannOtto Heldal
SekretærRolf Bertelsen
StyremedlemArne Tungodden

Håndballstyret 1978

FormannKarsten Eriksen
SekretærOlav Sten
MaterialforvalterIrene Austevoll
StyremedlemJorun Aga

Orientering- og Skistyret 1978

FormannKjell Frotvedt
SekretærRolf Strand
MaterialforvalterOve Frotvedt
StyremedlemArne Bergsvåg

Turnstyret 1978

FormannAnny Johannessen
SekretærBritt Elin Nesse
MaterialforvalterIrene Dankertsen

Hovedstyret 1977

FormannOdd Mastberg
Nest formannJens Einsbohr
SekretærRagna Johannessen
KassererStig Karlsson
StyremedlemRoald Johannessen
VaramannSvein Nordvik
VaramannKåre Hagen

Fotballstyret 1977

FormannReidar Oksnes
SekretærIngebrigt Olsen
MaterialforvalterE. Lundgren
StyremedlemJens Einsbohr
StyremedlemA. Nordrevoll
StyremedlemR. Angeltvedt
StyremedlemR. Bertelsen

Håndballstyret 1977

FormannTore Damm
SeretærRolf Eide
MaterialforvalterKasper Cappelen Smith
StyremedlemIrene Austevoll

Orientering- og Skistyret 1977

FormannRolf Strand
SekretærH. Nic. Wergeland
MaterialforvalterOdd Giertsen

Turnstyret 1977

FormannAnny Johannessen
SekretærBritt Elin Nesse
StyremedlemIrene Dankertsen

Hovedstyret 1976

FormannOdd Mastberg
Nest formannMagne Stigen
SekretærRagna Johannessen
KassererStig Karlsson
StyremedlemRoald Johannessen
VaramannSvein Nordvik
VaramannHans Vikøyr jr.

Fotballstyret 1976

FormannHans Vikøyr jr.
SekretærIngebrigt Olsen
MaterialforvalterErling Arentzen

Håndballstyret 1976

FormannTore Damm
SekretærRolf Eide
MaterialforvalterIrene Austevoll
StyremedlemAnita Kollingsnes
StyremedlemAnne Mikkelsen

Orientering- og Skistyret 1976

FormannKjell Frotvedt
SekretærTurid Helland
MaterialforvalterSvein Leirvåg

Turnstyret 1976

FormannTove Toftesund
SekretærAnny Johannessen
MaterialforvalterBritt Elin Nesse

Hovedstyret 1975

FormannOdd Mastberg
Nest formannArne Tungodden
SekretærRagna Johannessen
KassererGerd Damm
StyremedlemRoald Johannessen
VaramannSvein Nordvik
VaramannTerje Nesse

Hovedstyret 1974

FormannRoald Johannessen
Nest formannArne Tungodden
SekretærGerd Eiling
KassererGerd Damm
StyremedlemKjell Toftesund
VaramedlemFinn Meidell
VaramedlemTerje Nesse

Fotballstyret 1974

FormannArthur Hansen
StedfortrederJens Einsbohr
SekretærOlav Sten
KassererArne Nordrevoll
MaterialforvalterArne Tungodden
StyremedlemHans R. Monsen
StyremedlemIngebrigt Olsen
StyremedlemNarve Hatlestad

Håndballstyret 1974

FormannGunn Nordvik
SekretærTore Damm
MaterialforvalterLillian Sten

Orientering- og Skistyret 1974

FormannRune Børhaug
SekretærWalter Strand
MaterialforvalterKjell Frotvedt

Turnstyret 1974

FormannAnny Johannessen
SekretærJorun Bremer
StyremedlemKarin Oddekalv
StyremedlemTove Toftesund

Hovedstyret 1973

FormannFinn Meidell
Nest formannKjell Toftesund
KassererInger Frotvedt
StyremedlemHarald Berge
VaramedlemElse Sundsteigen
VaramedlemArne Tungodden

Fotballstyret 1973

FormannHans Reidar Monsen
StedfortrederJens Einsbohr
SekretærOlav Sten
KassererStig Karlsson
MaterialforvalterHarald Berge
StyremedlemOddvar Fosså
StyremedlemSvein Erling Soltvedt

Håndballstyret 1973

FormannGunn Nordvik
SekretærNils Nordvik
MaterialforvalterElse Sundsteigen

Orientering- og Skistyret 1973

FormannKjell Frotvedt
SekretærEinar Børhaug
MaterialforvalterWalter Strand

Turnstyret 1973

FormannAnny Johannessen
SekretærJorun Bremer
StyremedlemKarin Oddekalv

Hovedstyret 1972

FormannFinn Meidell
Nest formannKjell Toftesund
SekretærWilma Solfrid Seim
KassererInger Frotvedt
StyremedlemHarald Berge
VaramedlemElse Sundsteigen
VaramedlemNils Kaland

Fotballstyret 1972

FormannJens Einsbohr
StedfortrederBjørn Smørås
SekretærEinar Lundgren
MaterialforvalterHarald Berge
StyremedlemOlav Sten
StyremedlemKjell Brekke
StyremedlemSvein Erling Soltvedt

Håndballstyret 1972

FormannReidar Oksnes
SekretærKasper C. Smith

Orientering- og Skistyret 1972

FormannKjell Frotvedt

Turnstyret 1972

FormannHans Sørensen
StyremedlemJohn Lepsøy

Hovedstyret 1971

FormannNils Nordvik
Nest formannRolf Olsen
SekretærWilma Solfrid Seim
KassererKarin Oddekalv
MaterialforvalterKåre Almeland
StyremedlemNils Kaland

Fotballstyret 1971

OppmannJens Einsbohr

Hovedstyret 1970

FormannNils Nordvik
Nest formannRolf Olsen
SekretærWilma Solfrid Seim
KassererKarin Oddekalv
MaterialforvalterKåre Almeland
StyremedlemNils Kaland

Fotballstyret 1970

FormannJens Einsbohr

60-tallet

Hovedstyret 1969

FormannNils Nordvik
Nest formannRolf Olsen
SekretærWilma Solfrid Seim
KassererKnut Markhus
MaterialforvalterKåre Almeland
StyremedlemNils Kaland

Fotballstyret 1969

FormannJohn Lepsøy

Hovedstyret 1968

FormannNils Nordvik
Nest formannRolf Olsen
SekretærWilma Solfrid Seim
KassererKnut Markhus
MaterialforvalterKåre Almeland
StyremedlemNils Kaland

Hovedstyret 1967

FormannHarald Berge
KassererKnut Markhus
MaterialforvalterKåre Almeland
StyremedlemNils Kaland

Hovedstyret 1966

FormannHarald Berge
Nest formannKnut Markhus
SekretærPer Knutsen
MaterialforvalterKåre Almeland
StyremedlemNils Kaland

Hovedstyret 1965

FormannKnut Markhus
Nest formannHarald Berge
SekretærPer Knutsen
KassererKarsten Eriksen
MaterialforvalterKåre Almeland
OppmannNils Kaland
Styremedlem (fotball + skøyter)John Lepsøy
Varamann (fotball)Kjell Frotvedt
Varamann (fotball)Svein Erling Soltvedt

Hovedstyret 1964

FormannHelge Kaland
Nest formannOsvald Nordvik
SekretærSvein Holm
KassererKarsten Eriksen
MaterialforvalterPer Austevoll
OppmannNils Kaland
VaramannBjarte Bruland
VaramannAnne Charlotte Taranger

Hovedstyret 1963

FormannHelge Kaland
SekretærAnne Charlotte Taranger
KassererKarsten Eriksen
MaterialforvalterPer Austevoll
OppmannNils Kaland

Hovedstyret 1962

FormannHelge Kaland
SekretærAnne Charlotte Taranger
KassererKarsten Eriksen
MaterialforvalterPer Austevoll
OppmannNils Kaland
%d bloggere liker dette: